• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Real Broker LLC Real Broker LLC
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    13732 86TH AVE, Seminole, FL 33776

    $510,000

    $549,000

    7.1%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,117 SqFt

    13732 86TH AVE, Seminole, FL 33776

    Listed by Lorette Vosloo COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    4340 PUMICE DR, Lakeland, FL 33811

    $330,000

    $324,900

    1.6%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,828 SqFt

    4340 PUMICE DR, Lakeland, FL 33811

    Listed by Danielle Malone XCELLENCE REALTY, INC

    Stellar MLS
    1203 LAKE MIRIAM DR, Lakeland, FL 33813

    $350,000

    $350,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,235 SqFt

    1203 LAKE MIRIAM DR, Lakeland, FL 33813

    Listed by Julia Hernandez REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    13422 WILLOW BLUESTAR LOOP, Riverview, FL 33579

    $340,000

    $349,900

    2.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,561 SqFt

    13422 WILLOW BLUESTAR LOOP, Riverview, FL 33579

    Listed by Habib Massari LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    5544 CAPRICE WAY, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    $140,000

    $145,000

    3.4%
    2 Beds2 Baths936 SqFt

    5544 CAPRICE WAY, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    Listed by Sarah Schneider REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    13515 GAVIN RD, Dover, FL 33527

    $275,000

    $300,000

    8.3%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,140 SqFt

    13515 GAVIN RD, Dover, FL 33527

    Listed by Jennifer Clark INSTA REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS

    Stellar MLS
    8516 BELLA VIA, Hudson, FL 34667

    $245,000

    $265,000

    7.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,414 SqFt

    8516 BELLA VIA, Hudson, FL 34667

    Listed by Rick Mascia, Jr REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    508 12TH ST W, Palmetto, FL 34221

    $135,000

    $165,000

    18.2%
    2 Beds1 Bath768 SqFt

    508 12TH ST W, Palmetto, FL 34221

    Listed by Julia Hernandez REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    2505 YUKON CLIFF DR, Ruskin, FL 33570

    $529,900

    $529,900

    5 Beds4 Baths3,687 SqFt

    2505 YUKON CLIFF DR, Ruskin, FL 33570

    Listed by Julia Hernandez REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    332 10TH ST W, Palmetto, FL 34221

    $105,000

    $120,000

    12.5%
    832 SqFt

    332 10TH ST W, Palmetto, FL 34221

    Listed by Julia Hernandez REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    8557 CANTERBURY LAKE BLVD, Tampa, FL 33619

    $390,000

    $385,000

    1.3%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,184 SqFt

    8557 CANTERBURY LAKE BLVD, Tampa, FL 33619

    Listed by Julia Hernandez REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    2127 EUCLID CIR E, Clearwater, FL 33764

    $185,000

    $215,000

    14.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,583 SqFt

    2127 EUCLID CIR E, Clearwater, FL 33764

    Listed by Julia Hernandez REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    2503 YUKON CLIFF DR, Ruskin, FL 33570

    $455,000

    $479,900

    5.2%
    5 Beds4 Baths3,452 SqFt

    2503 YUKON CLIFF DR, Ruskin, FL 33570

    Listed by Daniel Perez LPT REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    6610 32ND AVE S, Tampa, FL 33619

    $135,000

    $139,900

    3.5%
    0.37 Acres

    6610 32ND AVE S, Tampa, FL 33619

    Listed by Julia Hernandez LPT REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    105 S OBRIEN ST #116, Tampa, FL 33609

    $265,000

    $280,000

    5.4%
    2 Beds1 Bath864 SqFt

    105 S OBRIEN ST #116, Tampa, FL 33609

    Listed by Laura Amador KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

    Stellar MLS
    2501 ELM ST, Seffner, FL 33584

    $268,000

    $270,000

    0.7%
    3 Beds1 Bath984 SqFt

    2501 ELM ST, Seffner, FL 33584

    Listed by Daniel Perez LPT REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    15828 SHOREBIRD LN, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    $930,000

    $900,000

    3.3%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,058 SqFt

    15828 SHOREBIRD LN, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    Listed by Ken Pozek REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    15306 LEBEAU LOOP, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    $565,000

    $568,000

    0.5%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,482 SqFt

    15306 LEBEAU LOOP, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    Listed by Ken Pozek REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    4009 VENETIAN BAY DR #102, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    $215,000

    $225,000

    4.4%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,470 SqFt

    4009 VENETIAN BAY DR #102, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    Listed by Clarissa Estevez WATSON REALTY CORP.

    Stellar MLS
    1414 CADHAY CT, Safety Harbor, FL 34695

    $253,000

    $309,900

    18.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,445 SqFt

    1414 CADHAY CT, Safety Harbor, FL 34695

    Listed by Ted Ciske GALLERY PROPERTIES INTERNATIONAL

    Stellar MLS
    117 CYPRESS LANDING ST, Davenport, FL 33896

    $309,000

    $319,900

    3.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,219 SqFt

    117 CYPRESS LANDING ST, Davenport, FL 33896

    Listed by Connie Culbertson FIRST INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTAT

    Stellar MLS
    235 SE 16TH AVE #5, Gainesville, FL 32601

    $150,000

    $165,000

    9.1%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,394 SqFt

    235 SE 16TH AVE #5, Gainesville, FL 32601

    Listed by Denise Pellegrino REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    604 FOSTER AVE, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    $381,000

    $400,000

    4.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,275 SqFt

    604 FOSTER AVE, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    Listed by Jackie Isham KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC

    Stellar MLS
    6341 HYPERION DR, Port Richey, FL 34668

    $210,000

    $210,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,024 SqFt

    6341 HYPERION DR, Port Richey, FL 34668

    Listed by Nick DeLuca FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC

    Stellar MLS
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    site logo
    Real Broker LLC
    Julia Hernandez
    +1(954) 459-0829
    floridahomemaster@gmail.com
    6735 Causeway Blvd, Tampa, Florida, 33619, USA

    Get My App

      • Home
        Rent
        1. Rental Listings
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
        Market Snapshot

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.